Zone Collège Rouen 2017
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1  
MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste
  1   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1540 R BenM FRA NOR 33 32½
1 B 1 29   GALLOIS Nicolas 1010 R BenM FRA NOR 2 25½ 11
2 N 1 13   MARTIN-MONEREAU Enzo 1180 R MinM FRA NOR 4 27½ 16
3 B 1 5   PHENG Sophia 1270 R BenF FRA NOR 29 23½
4 N ½ 4   LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1570 R BenM FRA NOR 32 27½
5 B 1 7   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1423 R PupM FRA NOR 5 33 28
6 N 1 2   LE BRAY Joachim 1580 R MinM FRA NOR 6 33 27
7 B 1 6   COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie 1059 R PupM FRA NOR 5 34½ 25
8 N 0 3   ZANIN Clement 1076 R PupM FRA NOR 6 30 24
1540 R BenM FRA NOR + 29B + 13N +  5B =  4N +  7B +  2N +  6B -  3N 33 32½ 1559
2  
LE BRAY Joachim
  2   LE BRAY Joachim 1580 R MinM FRA NOR 6 33 27
1 B 1 3   ZANIN Clement 1076 R PupM FRA NOR 6 30 24
2 N 1 27   ALLIOT Antoine 1210 R BenM FRA NOR 2 26 14
3 B 0 7   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1423 R PupM FRA NOR 5 33 28
4 N 1 9   CREEN-CASADO Marius 1090 R MinM FRA NOR 5 26 19
5 B 1 4   LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1570 R BenM FRA NOR 32 27½
6 B 0 1   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1540 R BenM FRA NOR 33 32½
7 N 1 8   MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1180 R PupF FRA NOR 5 29½ 21
8 N 1 6   COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie 1059 R PupM FRA NOR 5 34½ 25
1580 R MinM FRA NOR +  3B + 27N -  7B +  9N +  4B -  1B +  8N +  6N 6 33 27 1501
3  
ZANIN Clement
  3   ZANIN Clement 1076 R PupM FRA NOR 6 30 24
1 N 0 2   LE BRAY Joachim 1580 R MinM FRA NOR 6 33 27
2 B 1 42   LECOEUR Lyloo 999 E BenF FRA NOR 0 24½ 0
3 N 1 8   MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1180 R PupF FRA NOR 5 29½ 21
4 B 1 16   BOUELLE Guylhem 1220 R MinM FRA NOR 28½ 20½
5 N 0 6   COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie 1059 R PupM FRA NOR 5 34½ 25
6 B 1 12   JEAN Gabriel 1420 R BenM FRA NOR 4 28½ 20
7 N 1 15   PINON Eliot 960 R PupM FRA NOR 30½ 20½
8 B 1 1   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1540 R BenM FRA NOR 33 32½
1076 R PupM FRA NOR -  2N + 42B +  8N + 16B -  6N + 12B + 15N +  1B 6 30 24 1376
4  
LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes
  4   LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1570 R BenM FRA NOR 32 27½
1 N 1 6   COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie 1059 R PupM FRA NOR 5 34½ 25
2 B 1 8   MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1180 R PupF FRA NOR 5 29½ 21
3 N 1 12   JEAN Gabriel 1420 R BenM FRA NOR 4 28½ 20
4 B ½ 1   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1540 R BenM FRA NOR 33 32½
5 N 0 2   LE BRAY Joachim 1580 R MinM FRA NOR 6 33 27
6 B 1 15   PINON Eliot 960 R PupM FRA NOR 30½ 20½
7 N 0 7   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1423 R PupM FRA NOR 5 33 28
8 B 1 10   BOULHAT Kamil 1090 R PupM FRA NOR 26½ 20½
1570 R BenM FRA NOR +  6N +  8B + 12N =  1B -  2N + 15B -  7N + 10B 32 27½ 1471
5  
PHENG Sophia
  5   PHENG Sophia 1270 R BenF FRA NOR 29 23½
1 N 1 18   COULON Lucas 999 E PupM FRA NOR 25½ 11
2 B 1 10   BOULHAT Kamil 1090 R PupM FRA NOR 26½ 20½
3 N 0 1   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1540 R BenM FRA NOR 33 32½
4 B 0 6   COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie 1059 R PupM FRA NOR 5 34½ 25
5 N 1 17   COTE-SOONEKINDT Gwenael 1170 R BenM FRA NOR 27½ 18½
6 B ½ 11   BEKKAY Adan Yassine 999 E BenM FRA NOR 26 20½
7 N 1 16   BOUELLE Guylhem 1220 R MinM FRA NOR 28½ 20½
8 B 1 7   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1423 R PupM FRA NOR 5 33 28
1270 R BenF FRA NOR + 18N + 10B -  1N -  6B + 17N = 11B + 16N +  7B 29 23½ 1353
6  
COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie
  6   COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie 1059 R PupM FRA NOR 5 34½ 25
1 B 0 4   LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1570 R BenM FRA NOR 32 27½
2 N 1 34   PETIT Tom 999 E BenM FRA NOR 28 8
3 B 1 13   MARTIN-MONEREAU Enzo 1180 R MinM FRA NOR 4 27½ 16
4 N 1 5   PHENG Sophia 1270 R BenF FRA NOR 29 23½
5 B 1 3   ZANIN Clement 1076 R PupM FRA NOR 6 30 24
6 N 1 7   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1423 R PupM FRA NOR 5 33 28
7 N 0 1   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1540 R BenM FRA NOR 33 32½
8 B 0 2   LE BRAY Joachim 1580 R MinM FRA NOR 6 33 27
1059 R PupM FRA NOR -  4B + 34N + 13B +  5N +  3B +  7N -  1N -  2B 5 34½ 25 1387
7  
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas
  7   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1423 R PupM FRA NOR 5 33 28
1 N 1 11   BEKKAY Adan Yassine 999 E BenM FRA NOR 26 20½
2 B 1 17   COTE-SOONEKINDT Gwenael 1170 R BenM FRA NOR 27½ 18½
3 N 1 2   LE BRAY Joachim 1580 R MinM FRA NOR 6 33 27
4 B 1 12   JEAN Gabriel 1420 R BenM FRA NOR 4 28½ 20
5 N 0 1   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1540 R BenM FRA NOR 33 32½
6 B 0 6   COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie 1059 R PupM FRA NOR 5 34½ 25
7 B 1 4   LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1570 R BenM FRA NOR 32 27½
8 N 0 5   PHENG Sophia 1270 R BenF FRA NOR 29 23½
1423 R PupM FRA NOR + 11N + 17B +  2N + 12B -  1N -  6B +  4B -  5N 5 33 28 1428
8  
MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne
  8   MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1180 R PupF FRA NOR 5 29½ 21
1 B 1 34   PETIT Tom 999 E BenM FRA NOR 28 8
2 N 0 4   LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1570 R BenM FRA NOR 32 27½
3 B 0 3   ZANIN Clement 1076 R PupM FRA NOR 6 30 24
4 N 1 40   BREANT Louison 999 E BenF FRA NOR 1 21 6
5 B 1 9   CREEN-CASADO Marius 1090 R MinM FRA NOR 5 26 19
6 N 1 17   COTE-SOONEKINDT Gwenael 1170 R BenM FRA NOR 27½ 18½
7 B 0 2   LE BRAY Joachim 1580 R MinM FRA NOR 6 33 27
8 N 1 15   PINON Eliot 960 R PupM FRA NOR 30½ 20½
1180 R PupF FRA NOR + 34B -  4N -  3B + 40N +  9B + 17N -  2B + 15N 5 29½ 21 1274
9  
CREEN-CASADO Marius
  9   CREEN-CASADO Marius 1090 R MinM FRA NOR 5 26 19
1 N 0 15   PINON Eliot 960 R PupM FRA NOR 30½ 20½
2 B 1 23   HAMOUDI Noe 999 E BenM FRA NOR 3 24 13
3 N 1 19   PETREL Lucile 999 E BenF FRA NOR 3 26 12
4 B 0 2   LE BRAY Joachim 1580 R MinM FRA NOR 6 33 27
5 N 0 8   MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1180 R PupF FRA NOR 5 29½ 21
6 N 1 13   MARTIN-MONEREAU Enzo 1180 R MinM FRA NOR 4 27½ 16
7 B 1 12   JEAN Gabriel 1420 R BenM FRA NOR 4 28½ 20
8 B 1 16   BOUELLE Guylhem 1220 R MinM FRA NOR 28½ 20½
1090 R MinM FRA NOR - 15N + 23B + 19N -  2B -  8N + 13N + 12B + 16B 5 26 19 1331
10  
BOULHAT Kamil
  10   BOULHAT Kamil 1090 R PupM FRA NOR 26½ 20½
1 B 1 14   PERERA Tanosha 990 R BenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 15
2 N 0 5   PHENG Sophia 1270 R BenF FRA NOR 29 23½
3 B 0 15   PINON Eliot 960 R PupM FRA NOR 30½ 20½
4 N 1 23   HAMOUDI Noe 999 E BenM FRA NOR 3 24 13
5 B 1 34   PETIT Tom 999 E BenM FRA NOR 28 8
6 B ½ 16   BOUELLE Guylhem 1220 R MinM FRA NOR 28½ 20½
7 N 1 11   BEKKAY Adan Yassine 999 E BenM FRA NOR 26 20½
8 N 0 4   LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1570 R BenM FRA NOR 32 27½
1090 R PupM FRA NOR + 14B -  5N - 15B + 23N + 34B = 16B + 11N -  4N 26½ 20½ 1207
11  
BEKKAY Adan Yassine
  11   BEKKAY Adan Yassine 999 E BenM FRA NOR 26 20½
1 B 0 7   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1423 R PupM FRA NOR 5 33 28
2 N 1 39   RIVIERE MALLET Maxime 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 23 1
3 B 1 22   LEBOURG Sean 1110 R MinM FRA NOR 3 24 15
4 N 1 27   ALLIOT Antoine 1210 R BenM FRA NOR 2 26 14
5 B 0 15   PINON Eliot 960 R PupM FRA NOR 30½ 20½
6 N ½ 5   PHENG Sophia 1270 R BenF FRA NOR 29 23½
7 B 0 10   BOULHAT Kamil 1090 R PupM FRA NOR 26½ 20½
8 N 1 17   COTE-SOONEKINDT Gwenael 1170 R BenM FRA NOR 27½ 18½
999 E BenM FRA NOR -  7B + 39N + 22B + 27N - 15B =  5N - 10B + 17N 26 20½ 1196
12  
JEAN Gabriel
  12   JEAN Gabriel 1420 R BenM FRA NOR 4 28½ 20
1 B 1 40   BREANT Louison 999 E BenF FRA NOR 1 21 6
2 N 1 22   LEBOURG Sean 1110 R MinM FRA NOR 3 24 15
3 B 0 4   LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1570 R BenM FRA NOR 32 27½
4 N 0 7   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1423 R PupM FRA NOR 5 33 28
5 B 1 13   MARTIN-MONEREAU Enzo 1180 R MinM FRA NOR 4 27½ 16
6 N 0 3   ZANIN Clement 1076 R PupM FRA NOR 6 30 24
7 N 0 9   CREEN-CASADO Marius 1090 R MinM FRA NOR 5 26 19
8 B 1 19   PETREL Lucile 999 E BenF FRA NOR 3 26 12
1420 R BenM FRA NOR + 40B + 22N -  4B -  7N + 13B -  3N -  9N + 19B 4 28½ 20 1213
13  
MARTIN-MONEREAU Enzo
  13   MARTIN-MONEREAU Enzo 1180 R MinM FRA NOR 4 27½ 16
1 N 1 19   PETREL Lucile 999 E BenF FRA NOR 3 26 12
2 B 0 1   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1540 R BenM FRA NOR 33 32½
3 N 0 6   COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie 1059 R PupM FRA NOR 5 34½ 25
4 B 1 41   YONYUL-OZER Kaan 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 20½ 7
5 N 0 12   JEAN Gabriel 1420 R BenM FRA NOR 4 28½ 20
6 B 0 9   CREEN-CASADO Marius 1090 R MinM FRA NOR 5 26 19
7 N 1 14   PERERA Tanosha 990 R BenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 15
8 B 1 23   HAMOUDI Noe 999 E BenM FRA NOR 3 24 13
1180 R MinM FRA NOR + 19N -  1B -  6N + 41B - 12N -  9B + 14N + 23B 4 27½ 16 1193
14  
PERERA Tanosha
  14   PERERA Tanosha 990 R BenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 15
1 N 0 10   BOULHAT Kamil 1090 R PupM FRA NOR 26½ 20½
2 B 1 18   COULON Lucas 999 E PupM FRA NOR 25½ 11
3 N 0 17   COTE-SOONEKINDT Gwenael 1170 R BenM FRA NOR 27½ 18½
4 N 0 29   GALLOIS Nicolas 1010 R BenM FRA NOR 2 25½ 11
5 B 1 19   PETREL Lucile 999 E BenF FRA NOR 3 26 12
6 N 1 34   PETIT Tom 999 E BenM FRA NOR 28 8
7 B 0 13   MARTIN-MONEREAU Enzo 1180 R MinM FRA NOR 4 27½ 16
8 N 1 22   LEBOURG Sean 1110 R MinM FRA NOR 3 24 15
990 R BenM FRA NOR - 10N + 18B - 17N - 29N + 19B + 34N - 13B + 22N 4 22½ 15 1120
15  
PINON Eliot
  15   PINON Eliot 960 R PupM FRA NOR 30½ 20½
1 B 1 9   CREEN-CASADO Marius 1090 R MinM FRA NOR 5 26 19
2 B 0 16   BOUELLE Guylhem 1220 R MinM FRA NOR 28½ 20½
3 N 1 10   BOULHAT Kamil 1090 R PupM FRA NOR 26½ 20½
4 B ½ 17   COTE-SOONEKINDT Gwenael 1170 R BenM FRA NOR 27½ 18½
5 N 1 11   BEKKAY Adan Yassine 999 E BenM FRA NOR 26 20½
6 N 0 4   LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1570 R BenM FRA NOR 32 27½
7 B 0 3   ZANIN Clement 1076 R PupM FRA NOR 6 30 24
8 B 0 8   MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1180 R PupF FRA NOR 5 29½ 21
960 R PupM FRA NOR +  9B - 16B + 10N = 17B + 11N -  4N -  3B -  8B 30½ 20½ 1111
16  
BOUELLE Guylhem
  16   BOUELLE Guylhem 1220 R MinM FRA NOR 28½ 20½
1 B 1 23   HAMOUDI Noe 999 E BenM FRA NOR 3 24 13
2 N 1 15   PINON Eliot 960 R PupM FRA NOR 30½ 20½
3 B 0 27   ALLIOT Antoine 1210 R BenM FRA NOR 2 26 14
4 N 0 3   ZANIN Clement 1076 R PupM FRA NOR 6 30 24
5 B 1 22   LEBOURG Sean 1110 R MinM FRA NOR 3 24 15
6 N ½ 10   BOULHAT Kamil 1090 R PupM FRA NOR 26½ 20½
7 B 0 5   PHENG Sophia 1270 R BenF FRA NOR 29 23½
8 N 0 9   CREEN-CASADO Marius 1090 R MinM FRA NOR 5 26 19
1220 R MinM FRA NOR + 23B + 15N - 27B -  3N + 22B = 10N -  5B -  9N 28½ 20½ 1082
17  
COTE-SOONEKINDT Gwenael
  17   COTE-SOONEKINDT Gwenael 1170 R BenM FRA NOR 27½ 18½
1 B 1 39   RIVIERE MALLET Maxime 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 23 1
2 N 0 7   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1423 R PupM FRA NOR 5 33 28
3 B 1 14   PERERA Tanosha 990 R BenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 15
4 N ½ 15   PINON Eliot 960 R PupM FRA NOR 30½ 20½
5 B 0 5   PHENG Sophia 1270 R BenF FRA NOR 29 23½
6 B 0 8   MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1180 R PupF FRA NOR 5 29½ 21
7 N 1 23   HAMOUDI Noe 999 E BenM FRA NOR 3 24 13
8 B 0 11   BEKKAY Adan Yassine 999 E BenM FRA NOR 26 20½
1170 R BenM FRA NOR + 39B -  7N + 14B = 15N -  5B -  8B + 23N - 11B 27½ 18½ 1092
18  
COULON Lucas
  18   COULON Lucas 999 E PupM FRA NOR 25½ 11
1 B 0 5   PHENG Sophia 1270 R BenF FRA NOR 29 23½
2 N 0 14   PERERA Tanosha 990 R BenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 15
3 B ½ 34   PETIT Tom 999 E BenM FRA NOR 28 8
4 N 1 39   RIVIERE MALLET Maxime 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 23 1
5 B 0 23   HAMOUDI Noe 999 E BenM FRA NOR 3 24 13
6 N 0 25   MEDGHOUL Assad 1360 R PupM FRA NOR 3 22½ 8
7 B 1 35   MIRIANON Capucine 999 E PupF FRA 24½
8 N 1 26   ROUSSEAU Nicolas 999 E BenM FRA 24½
999 E PupM FRA NOR -  5B - 14N = 34B + 39N - 23B - 25N + 35B + 26N 25½ 11 1090
19  
PETREL Lucile
  19   PETREL Lucile 999 E BenF FRA NOR 3 26 12
1 B 0 13   MARTIN-MONEREAU Enzo 1180 R MinM FRA NOR 4 27½ 16
2 N 1 29   GALLOIS Nicolas 1010 R BenM FRA NOR 2 25½ 11
3 B 0 9   CREEN-CASADO Marius 1090 R MinM FRA NOR 5 26 19
4 N 0 22   LEBOURG Sean 1110 R MinM FRA NOR 3 24 15
5 N 0 14   PERERA Tanosha 990 R BenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 15
6 B 1 33   CARON Nathan 999 E PupM FRA 2 24 6
7 B 1 25   MEDGHOUL Assad 1360 R PupM FRA NOR 3 22½ 8
8 N 0 12   JEAN Gabriel 1420 R BenM FRA NOR 4 28½ 20
999 E BenF FRA NOR - 13B + 29N -  9B - 22N - 14N + 33B + 25B - 12N 3 26 12 1068
20  
LAVENU Pierre
  20   LAVENU Pierre 999 E PupM FRA HNO 3 26
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 1 32   AYED Saoussene 1199 E MinF FRA HNO 2 24½ 3
6 B ½ 26   ROUSSEAU Nicolas 999 E BenM FRA 24½
7 N ½ 21   SANTIN Louis 999 E BenM FRA 3 24½
8 B 1 33   CARON Nathan 999 E PupM FRA 2 24 6
999 E PupM FRA HNO + 32N = 26B = 21N + 33B 3 26 1354
21  
SANTIN Louis
  21   SANTIN Louis 999 E BenM FRA 3 24½
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 1 28   GONTIER Siam 999 E PupM FRA HNO 2 26 5
6 N ½ 35   MIRIANON Capucine 999 E PupF FRA 24½
7 B ½ 20   LAVENU Pierre 999 E PupM FRA HNO 3 26
8 N 1 34   PETIT Tom 999 E BenM FRA NOR 28 8
999 E BenM FRA + 28N = 35N = 20B + 34N 3 24½ 1301
22  
LEBOURG Sean
  22   LEBOURG Sean 1110 R MinM FRA NOR 3 24 15
1 N 1 41   YONYUL-OZER Kaan 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 20½ 7
2 B 0 12   JEAN Gabriel 1420 R BenM FRA NOR 4 28½ 20
3 N 0 11   BEKKAY Adan Yassine 999 E BenM FRA NOR 26 20½
4 B 1 19   PETREL Lucile 999 E BenF FRA NOR 3 26 12
5 N 0 16   BOUELLE Guylhem 1220 R MinM FRA NOR 28½ 20½
6 B 0 23   HAMOUDI Noe 999 E BenM FRA NOR 3 24 13
7 N 1 24   RAVEL Mathis 999 E BenM FRA 3 23½ 8
8 B 0 14   PERERA Tanosha 990 R BenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 15
1110 R MinM FRA NOR + 41N - 12B - 11N + 19B - 16N - 23B + 24N - 14B 3 24 15 1084
23  
HAMOUDI Noe
  23   HAMOUDI Noe 999 E BenM FRA NOR 3 24 13
1 N 0 16   BOUELLE Guylhem 1220 R MinM FRA NOR 28½ 20½
2 N 0 9   CREEN-CASADO Marius 1090 R MinM FRA NOR 5 26 19
3 B 1 39   RIVIERE MALLET Maxime 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 23 1
4 B 0 10   BOULHAT Kamil 1090 R PupM FRA NOR 26½ 20½
5 N 1 18   COULON Lucas 999 E PupM FRA NOR 25½ 11
6 N 1 22   LEBOURG Sean 1110 R MinM FRA NOR 3 24 15
7 B 0 17   COTE-SOONEKINDT Gwenael 1170 R BenM FRA NOR 27½ 18½
8 N 0 13   MARTIN-MONEREAU Enzo 1180 R MinM FRA NOR 4 27½ 16
999 E BenM FRA NOR - 16N -  9N + 39B - 10B + 18N + 22N - 17B - 13N 3 24 13 1028
24  
RAVEL Mathis
  24   RAVEL Mathis 999 E BenM FRA 3 23½ 8
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 1 36   BROUT Morgane 999 E BenF FRA 24½
6 B 1 31   GRANTE Elisa 999 E PupF FRA 2 24½ 5
7 B 0 22   LEBOURG Sean 1110 R MinM FRA NOR 3 24 15
8 N 1 30   DAVESNNE Leona 999 E PupM FRA HNO 2 25 5
999 E BenM FRA + 36N + 31B - 22B + 30N 3 23½ 8 1286
25  
MEDGHOUL Assad
  25   MEDGHOUL Assad 1360 R PupM FRA NOR 3 22½ 8
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 1 42   LECOEUR Lyloo 999 E BenF FRA NOR 0 24½ 0
6 B 1 18   COULON Lucas 999 E PupM FRA NOR 25½ 11
7 N 0 19   PETREL Lucile 999 E BenF FRA NOR 3 26 12
8 B 1 28   GONTIER Siam 999 E PupM FRA HNO 2 26 5
1360 R PupM FRA NOR + 42N + 18B - 19N + 28B 3 22½ 8 1298
26  
ROUSSEAU Nicolas
  26   ROUSSEAU Nicolas 999 E BenM FRA 24½
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 1 30   DAVESNNE Leona 999 E PupM FRA HNO 2 25 5
6 N ½ 20   LAVENU Pierre 999 E PupM FRA HNO 3 26
7 B 1 34   PETIT Tom 999 E BenM FRA NOR 28 8
8 B 0 18   COULON Lucas 999 E PupM FRA NOR 25½ 11
999 E BenM FRA + 30N = 20N + 34B - 18B 24½ 1218
27  
ALLIOT Antoine
  27   ALLIOT Antoine 1210 R BenM FRA NOR 2 26 14
1 N 1 42   LECOEUR Lyloo 999 E BenF FRA NOR 0 24½ 0
2 B 0 2   LE BRAY Joachim 1580 R MinM FRA NOR 6 33 27
3 N 1 16   BOUELLE Guylhem 1220 R MinM FRA NOR 28½ 20½
4 B 0 11   BEKKAY Adan Yassine 999 E BenM FRA NOR 26 20½
5    
6    
7    
8    
1210 R BenM FRA NOR + 42N -  2B + 16N - 11B 2 26 14 1175
28  
GONTIER Siam
  28   GONTIER Siam 999 E PupM FRA HNO 2 26 5
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 0 21   SANTIN Louis 999 E BenM FRA 3 24½
6 B 1 32   AYED Saoussene 1199 E MinF FRA HNO 2 24½ 3
7 N 1 36   BROUT Morgane 999 E BenF FRA 24½
8 N 0 25   MEDGHOUL Assad 1360 R PupM FRA NOR 3 22½ 8
999 E PupM FRA HNO - 21B + 32B + 36N - 25N 2 26 5 1187
29  
GALLOIS Nicolas
  29   GALLOIS Nicolas 1010 R BenM FRA NOR 2 25½ 11
1 N 0 1   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1540 R BenM FRA NOR 33 32½
2 B 0 19   PETREL Lucile 999 E BenF FRA NOR 3 26 12
3 N 1 41   YONYUL-OZER Kaan 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 20½ 7
4 B 1 14   PERERA Tanosha 990 R BenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 15
5    
6    
7    
8    
1010 R BenM FRA NOR -  1N - 19B + 41N + 14B 2 25½ 11 1152
30  
DAVESNNE Leona
  30   DAVESNNE Leona 999 E PupM FRA HNO 2 25 5
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 0 26   ROUSSEAU Nicolas 999 E BenM FRA 24½
6 N 1 37   YONYUL OZER Hazal 999 E PupM FRA HNO 23½
7 N 1 38   BATHALY Khadjidia 999 E PupF FRA NOR 1 23½ 3
8 B 0 24   RAVEL Mathis 999 E BenM FRA 3 23½ 8
999 E PupM FRA HNO - 26B + 37N + 38N - 24B 2 25 5 1111
31  
GRANTE Elisa
  31   GRANTE Elisa 999 E PupF FRA 2 24½ 5
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 1 37   YONYUL OZER Hazal 999 E PupM FRA HNO 23½
6 N 0 24   RAVEL Mathis 999 E BenM FRA 3 23½ 8
7 N 0 33   CARON Nathan 999 E PupM FRA 2 24 6
8 B 1 38   BATHALY Khadjidia 999 E PupF FRA NOR 1 23½ 3
999 E PupF FRA + 37B - 24N - 33N + 38B 2 24½ 5 1091
32  
AYED Saoussene
  32   AYED Saoussene 1199 E MinF FRA HNO 2 24½ 3
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 0 20   LAVENU Pierre 999 E PupM FRA HNO 3 26
6 N 0 28   GONTIER Siam 999 E PupM FRA HNO 2 26 5
7 B 1 39   RIVIERE MALLET Maxime 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 23 1
8 N 1 35   MIRIANON Capucine 999 E PupF FRA 24½
1199 E MinF FRA HNO - 20B - 28N + 39B + 35N 2 24½ 3 1091
33  
CARON Nathan
  33   CARON Nathan 999 E PupM FRA 2 24 6
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 1 39   RIVIERE MALLET Maxime 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 23 1
6 N 0 19   PETREL Lucile 999 E BenF FRA NOR 3 26 12
7 B 1 31   GRANTE Elisa 999 E PupF FRA 2 24½ 5
8 N 0 20   LAVENU Pierre 999 E PupM FRA HNO 3 26
999 E PupM FRA + 39B - 19N + 31B - 20N 2 24 6 1138
34  
PETIT Tom
  34   PETIT Tom 999 E BenM FRA NOR 28 8
1 N 0 8   MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1180 R PupF FRA NOR 5 29½ 21
2 B 0 6   COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie 1059 R PupM FRA NOR 5 34½ 25
3 N ½ 18   COULON Lucas 999 E PupM FRA NOR 25½ 11
4 B 1 42   LECOEUR Lyloo 999 E BenF FRA NOR 0 24½ 0
5 N 0 10   BOULHAT Kamil 1090 R PupM FRA NOR 26½ 20½
6 B 0 14   PERERA Tanosha 990 R BenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 15
7 N 0 26   ROUSSEAU Nicolas 999 E BenM FRA 24½
8 B 0 21   SANTIN Louis 999 E BenM FRA 3 24½
999 E BenM FRA NOR -  8N -  6B = 18N + 42B - 10N - 14B - 26N - 21B 28 8 804
35  
MIRIANON Capucine
  35   MIRIANON Capucine 999 E PupF FRA 24½
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 1 38   BATHALY Khadjidia 999 E PupF FRA NOR 1 23½ 3
6 B ½ 21   SANTIN Louis 999 E BenM FRA 3 24½
7 N 0 18   COULON Lucas 999 E PupM FRA NOR 25½ 11
8 B 0 32   AYED Saoussene 1199 E MinF FRA HNO 2 24½ 3
999 E PupF FRA + 38N = 21B - 18N - 32B 24½ 1018
36  
BROUT Morgane
  36   BROUT Morgane 999 E BenF FRA 24½
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 0 24   RAVEL Mathis 999 E BenM FRA 3 23½ 8
6 N 1 39   RIVIERE MALLET Maxime 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 23 1
7 B 0 28   GONTIER Siam 999 E PupM FRA HNO 2 26 5
8 B ½ 37   YONYUL OZER Hazal 999 E PupM FRA HNO 23½
999 E BenF FRA - 24B + 39N - 28B = 37B 24½ 1000
37  
YONYUL OZER Hazal
  37   YONYUL OZER Hazal 999 E PupM FRA HNO 23½
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 0 31   GRANTE Elisa 999 E PupF FRA 2 24½ 5
6 B 0 30   DAVESNNE Leona 999 E PupM FRA HNO 2 25 5
7 B 1 42   LECOEUR Lyloo 999 E BenF FRA NOR 0 24½ 0
8 N ½ 36   BROUT Morgane 999 E BenF FRA 24½
999 E PupM FRA HNO - 31N - 30B + 42B = 36N 23½ 886
38  
BATHALY Khadjidia
  38   BATHALY Khadjidia 999 E PupF FRA NOR 1 23½ 3
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 0 35   MIRIANON Capucine 999 E PupF FRA 24½
6 N 1 42   LECOEUR Lyloo 999 E BenF FRA NOR 0 24½ 0
7 B 0 30   DAVESNNE Leona 999 E PupM FRA HNO 2 25 5
8 N 0 31   GRANTE Elisa 999 E PupF FRA 2 24½ 5
999 E PupF FRA NOR - 35B + 42N - 30B - 31N 1 23½ 3 780
39  
RIVIERE MALLET Maxime
  39   RIVIERE MALLET Maxime 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 23 1
1 N 0 17   COTE-SOONEKINDT Gwenael 1170 R BenM FRA NOR 27½ 18½
2 B 0 11   BEKKAY Adan Yassine 999 E BenM FRA NOR 26 20½
3 N 0 23   HAMOUDI Noe 999 E BenM FRA NOR 3 24 13
4 B 0 18   COULON Lucas 999 E PupM FRA NOR 25½ 11
5 N 0 33   CARON Nathan 999 E PupM FRA 2 24 6
6 B 0 36   BROUT Morgane 999 E BenF FRA 24½
7 N 0 32   AYED Saoussene 1199 E MinF FRA HNO 2 24½ 3
8 B 1 42   LECOEUR Lyloo 999 E BenF FRA NOR 0 24½ 0
999 E BenM FRA NOR - 17N - 11B - 23N - 18B - 33N - 36B - 32N + 42B 1 23 1 734
40  
BREANT Louison
  40   BREANT Louison 999 E BenF FRA NOR 1 21 6
1 N 0 12   JEAN Gabriel 1420 R BenM FRA NOR 4 28½ 20
2 B 0 41   YONYUL-OZER Kaan 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 20½ 7
3 N 1 42   LECOEUR Lyloo 999 E BenF FRA NOR 0 24½ 0
4 B 0 8   MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1180 R PupF FRA NOR 5 29½ 21
5    
6    
7    
8    
999 E BenF FRA NOR - 12N - 41B + 42N -  8B 1 21 6 846
41  
YONYUL-OZER Kaan
  41   YONYUL-OZER Kaan 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 20½ 7
1 B 0 22   LEBOURG Sean 1110 R MinM FRA NOR 3 24 15
2 N 1 40   BREANT Louison 999 E BenF FRA NOR 1 21 6
3 B 0 29   GALLOIS Nicolas 1010 R BenM FRA NOR 2 25½ 11
4 N 0 13   MARTIN-MONEREAU Enzo 1180 R MinM FRA NOR 4 27½ 16
5    
6    
7    
8    
999 E BenM FRA NOR - 22B + 40N - 29B - 13N 1 20½ 7 876
42  
LECOEUR Lyloo
  42   LECOEUR Lyloo 999 E BenF FRA NOR 0 24½ 0
1 B 0 27   ALLIOT Antoine 1210 R BenM FRA NOR 2 26 14
2 N 0 3   ZANIN Clement 1076 R PupM FRA NOR 6 30 24
3 B 0 40   BREANT Louison 999 E BenF FRA NOR 1 21 6
4 N 0 34   PETIT Tom 999 E BenM FRA NOR 28 8
5 B 0 25   MEDGHOUL Assad 1360 R PupM FRA NOR 3 22½ 8
6 B 0 38   BATHALY Khadjidia 999 E PupF FRA NOR 1 23½ 3
7 N 0 37   YONYUL OZER Hazal 999 E PupM FRA HNO 23½
8 N 0 39   RIVIERE MALLET Maxime 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 23 1
999 E BenF FRA NOR - 27B -  3N - 40B - 34N - 25B - 38B - 37N - 39N 0 24½ 0 330