Rapide Marcel Duchamp
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf Cu.
1   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2370 R SenM FRA NOR -  6B + 27N + 16B +  5N + 12B +  9N +  3B +  2N =  4B 43½ 2247 35½
2   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1741 R SenM FRA + 18N + 20B +  7N -  3B + 10N +  4B +  5N -  1B +  9N 7 43½ 1901 37
3   BAT Bilguun 1674 R PupM FRA NOR + 27B + 29N =  5B +  2N =  4N +  7B -  1N +  9B + 11N 7 43½ 1897 36
4   HADIDA Simon 1760 R BenM FRA + 16B +  6N + 12B +  9N =  3B -  2N + 10B + 15N =  1N 7 42½ 1821 38
5   BRUGEL Hugo 1880 R SenM FRA + 13N + 17B =  3N -  1B + 11N +  8B -  2B +  7N + 14B 42½ 1842 32½
6   FUZEAU Willelm 1290 R MinM FRA +  1N -  4B + 21N -  7B + 19N + 18N -  9B + 17B + 15N 6 37½ 1566 28
7   MERGEN Bat 1869 R SenM FRA + 10B + 15N -  2B +  6N =  8B -  3N + 16B -  5B + 17N 41½ 1661 29½
8   BAT Anu 1085 R PouF FRA NOR - 11N + 26B + 17N + 13B =  7N -  5N - 15B + 23B + 16N 35 1421 26½
9   DELARUELLE Christian 1760 R VetM FRA NOR + 26N + 11B + 19N -  4B + 15N -  1B +  6N -  3N -  2B 5 44 1624 32
10   FOURRE Yann 1230 R SenM FRA -  7N + 25B + 22N + 20B -  2B + 12N -  4N - 11B + 19N 5 37 1442 26
11   DOUBLET Arnaud 1399 E SenM FRA +  8B -  9N + 23B - 15N -  5B + 28N + 21B + 10N -  3B 5 37 1406 25
12   COUTY Didier 1650 R SenM FRA NOR + 25N + 21B -  4N + 19B -  1N - 10B - 13N + 24B + 20N 5 35½ 1453 26
13   BEKKAY Adan Yassine 1280 R BenM FRA -  5B - 23N + 27B -  8N + 24B + 22N + 12B - 14N + 18B 5 33 1291 20
14   KUKURUZOVIC Xavier 1399 E SenM FRA - 19N - 18B + 25N - 21B + 22N + 27B + 26N + 13B -  5N 5 29½ 1249 21
15   LEHERICEY Romain 1336 R BenM FRA + 24N -  7B + 18N + 11B -  9B = 16N +  8N -  4B -  6B 38½ 1388 27
16   LONGOUR Paul 1199 E CadM FRA -  4N + 24B -  1N + 22B + 17N = 15B -  7N + 20B -  8B 38 1397 23
17   ABABSA Tufek 1581 R SenM FRA + 23B -  5N -  8B + 24N - 16B + 21N + 18B -  6N -  7B 4 35½ 1325 22
18   MEDGHOUL Assad 1150 R PupM FRA -  2B + 14N - 15B + 29N + 20N -  6B - 17N + 26B - 13N 4 35½ 1264 21
19   ZANIN Clement 1076 R PupM FRA NOR + 14B + 28N -  9B - 12N -  6B EXE - 20N + 21N - 10B 4 33½ 1227 23
20   HADIDA Arnaud 1380 R SenM FRA + 22B -  2N + 29B - 10N - 18B + 23N + 19B - 16N - 12B 4 32½ 1218 23
21   ZANIN Sylvie 1094 R SenF FRA NOR + 28B - 12N -  6B + 14N + 26N - 17B - 11N - 19B EXE 4 31½ 1221 21
22   GUILBERT Nathan 1040 R PupM FRA - 20N EXE - 10B - 16N - 14B - 13B + 25N + 27B + 26N 4 30½ 1155 14
23   DAMBRUNE Laure 1115 R SenF FRA - 17N + 13B - 11N - 26B + 27N - 20B EXE -  8N + 29B 4 29½ 1124 17
24   GOULARD Killian 940 R PouM FRA - 15B - 16N EXE - 17B - 13N + 25B + 29N - 12N + 28B 4 29½ 1118 15
25   MEDGHOUL Issam 1120 R PouM FRA - 12B - 10N - 14B + 28N + 29B - 24N - 22B EXE + 27N 4 26 1065 14
26   BALHATRE Pierre 1199 E MinM FRA -  9B -  8N + 28B + 23N - 21B + 29N - 14B - 18N - 22B 3 30 1028 17
27   HAMADACHE Ilyes 1120 R PouM FRA NOR -  3N -  1B - 13N EXE - 23B - 14N + 28B - 22N - 25B 2 35 945 9
28   BELHADJ Kamil 1399 E SenM FRA - 21N - 19B - 26N - 25B EXE - 11B - 27N + 29B - 24N 2 24 758 7
29   HAMADACHE Fares 800 R PpoM FRA NOR EXE -  3B - 20N - 18B - 25N - 26B - 24B - 28N - 23N 1 29½ 437 9